Nova Diretoria – Jersey Brasil

Presidente: Nelci Jose Pedrozo Mainardes (PR)
Vice Presidente: Nelson Eduardo Ziehlsdorff (SC)
Vice Presidente Internacional: Marcelo de Paula Xavier (PR
Diretor 1o. Secretario: Jose Goulart Neto( SP)
Diretor 2o. Secretario: Fabiano Becker (SC)
Diretor 3o. Secretario: Ângela Faria Maraschin (RS)
Diretor 1o. Tesoureiro: Cristiano Nogueira de Campos (SP)
Diretor 2o. Tesoureiro: Fernando Becker Schlickmann (SC)
Diretor 3o. Tesoureiro: Fernando Antonio Azevedo Reis (MG)
Diretor Fomento: Michael Bicudo de Lima (SP)
Diretor de Comunicação: Saul Jorge Zeuckner (PR)
Diretores Sem Designação: Carlos Jacob Wallauer (RS)
Diretores Sem Designação: Victor Antonio Sopelsa (SC)
Diretores Sem Designação: Flavio Aguiar Penteado (PR)
Diretores Regionais: Marco Antonio Melhado Garcia (SP)
Diretores Regionais: Jerferson Luiz Piccoli (SC)
Diretores Regionais: Gustavo Fabian Alonso (GO)
Diretores Regionais: Claudio Pinheiro (ES)
Diretores Regionais: Claudio Nery Martins (RS)
Diretores Regionais: Luciano P. Junqueira (MG)
Diretores Regionais: Altamiro Nogueira Barbosa (MS)
Diretores Regionais: Dálvaro José Jales Paixão (CE)
Conselho Fiscal Efetivo: Maria Rosinete Souza Effting (SC)
Conselho Fiscal Efetivo: Luiz Carlos Santos Paduan (MG)
Conselho Fiscal Efetivo: Jose Tenfen (SC)
Conselho Fiscal Suplente: Luiz Augusto A. Motta Pacheco (SP)
Conselho Fiscal Suplente: Decio da Fonseca Ribeiro (SC)
Conselho Fiscal Suplente: Caroline Bertagnolli (RS)
Superintendente do SRG: Paulo Henrique Souza (PR)

CONSELHO TÉCNICO
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Paulo Henrique Souza (PR)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Vamiré Luis Sens (SC)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Clariton Tavares Dias (RS)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Enedi Zanchet (SC)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Mauricio Luiz da Rosa Santolin(PR)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Bolivar Figueiredo (SP)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Fabio Fogaça( SP)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Claudio Aragon (SC)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: Eduardo Lucacin (PR)
Conselho Técnico Efetivo: José Henrique Jacarinni (MG)
Conselho Técnico Suplente: Antonio Nogueira Magalhães (CE)
Conselho Técnico Suplente: Cindia Rotawa (SC)
Conselho Técnico Suplente: Jose Delmiro Solak(PR)